U15 OGYB III.oszt. Nyugati csoport alsóház

 
  MŰSOR, EREDMÉNYEK
III. o. Alsóház Nyugati Csoport Alapszakasz
2020. szeptember 26. szombat
10:00   Dág KSE   - Emericus SE `B`   3 - 0   zárt kapu
10:00   Közgáz SC és DSK   - ÉDRA   0 - 3   zárt kapu
10:00   Veszprém RK   - Széchenyi Győr   3 - 0   zárt kapu
11:30   BKGDSE Volleyball U15   - Ikrényi DSK   0 - 3   zárt kapu
11:30   ZTE Röplabda Klub   - Közgáz SC és DSK   3 - 0   zárt kapu
11:30   MAFC-Németh László   - RÖAK Kaposvár `C`   0 - 3   zárt kapu
13:00   Emericus SE `B`   - BKGDSE Volleyball U15   0 - 3   zárt kapu
13:00   ÉDRA   - ZTE Röplabda Klub   1 - 3   zárt kapu
13:00   Széchenyi Győr   - MAFC-Németh László   3 - 0   zárt kapu
14:30   Dág KSE   - Ikrényi DSK   1 - 2   zárt kapu
14:30   Veszprém RK   - RÖAK Kaposvár `C`   3 - 0   zárt kapu
16:00   Ikrényi DSK   - Emericus SE `B`   3 - 0   zárt kapu
16:00   RÖAK Kaposvár `C`   - Széchenyi Győr   2 - 1   zárt kapu
17:30   BKGDSE Volleyball U15   - Dág KSE   0 - 3   zárt kapu
17:30   MAFC-Németh László   - Veszprém RK   0 - 3   zárt ka
TABELLA
        mérkőzések       szettek   pontok
hely       csapat   összes     nyert     vesztett     pont     nyert     vesztett     ráció     nyert     vesztett     ráció  
 
1.     Veszprém RK   3     3     0     6     9     0     max     225     108     2,083  
 
2.     Ikrényi DSK   3     3     0     6     8     1     8,000     222     144     1,542  
 
3.     Dág KSE   3     2     1     5     7     2     3,500     217     170     1,276  
 
4.     RÖAK Kaposvár `C`   3     2     1     5     5     4     1,250     189     175     1,080  
 
5.     ZTE Röplabda Klub   2     2     0     4     6     1     6,000     176     127     1,386  
 
6.     Széchenyi Győr   3     1     2     4     4     5     0,800     163     194     0,840  
 
7.     BKGDSE Volleyball U15   3     1     2     4     3     6     0,500     186     195     0,954  
 
8.     ÉDRA   2     1     1     3     4     3     1,333     145     146     0,993  
 
9.     MAFC-Németh László   3     0     3     3     0     9     0,000     125     225     0,556  
 
10.     Emericus SE `B`   3     0     3     3     0     9     0,000     109     225     0,484  
 
11.     Közgáz SC és DSK   2     0     2     2     0     6     0,000     104     152     0,684  
 
12.     CSRC Sportegyesület   0     0     0     0     0     0     0,000     0     0     0,000  
 
13.     Globe Sport   0     0     0     0     0     0     0,000     0     0     0,000  
 
14.     Halászi SZESE   0     0     0     0     0     0     0,000     0     0     0,000  
 
15.     MAFC-Szent Lőrinc   0     0     0     0     0     0     0,000     0     0     0,000  
 
16.     MAFC-Szigetszentmárton   0     0     0     0     0     0     0,000     0     0     0,000  
 
17.     MÁV Előre RA `A`   0     0     0     0     0     0     0,000     0     0     0,000  
 
18.     MÁV Előre RA `B`   0     0     0     0     0     0     0,000     0     0     0,000  
 
19.     MTE 1904   0     0     0     0     0     0     0,000     0     0     0,000  
 
20.     Pécsi Horvát Iskola   0     0     0     0     0     0     0,000     0     0     0,000  
 
21.     STUDENT COMFORT SPORT KFT.   0     0     0     0     0     0     0,000     0     0     0,000  
 
22.     Szent Benedek RA   0     0     0     0     0     0     0,000     0     0     0,000  
 
23.     Veszprém Volley Zöld   0     0     0     0     0     0     0,000     0     0     0,000