U 17 OSB III. oszt. Kelet felsőház alapszakasz

TABELLA

        mérkőzések       szettek   pontok
hely       csapat   összes     nyert     vesztett     pont     nyert     vesztett     ráció     nyert     vesztett     ráció  
 
1.     KSE serdülő 1   5     5     0     10     15     0     max     375     253     1,482  
 
2.     KÖZGÁZ SC és DSK   4     3     1     7     9     3     3,000     278     216     1,287  
 
3.     Palota RSC   5     2     3     7     6     11     0,545     367     379     0,968  
 
4.     KSE serdülő 2   4     2     2     6     9     9     1,000     387     374     1,035  
 
5.     EVSI `B`   4     2     2     6     7     9     0,778     308     351     0,877  
 
6.     KESI `B`   3     2     1     5     8     5     1,600     278     266     1,045  
 
7.     GÖDÖLLŐI RC/B   4     1     3     5     6     9     0,667     306     317     0,965  
 
8.     SZEGEDI RSE Fekete   2     2     0     4     6     2     3,000     181     157     1,153  
 
9.     BVSC-Zugló `B`   3     1     2     4     5     6     0,833     217     230     0,943  
 
10.     DVTK   4     0     4     4     1     12     0,083     237     323     0,734  
 
11.     DEAC   2     0     2     2     0     6     0,000     82     150     0,547  
 
12.     TFSE Kalocsa   0     0     0     0     0     0     0,000     0     0     0,000  
 

2020. szeptember 19. szombat

10:00   KSE serdülő 2   - KESI `B`   3 - 2   zárt kapu
10:00   GÖDÖLLŐI RC/B   - KÖZGÁZ SC és DSK   0 - 3   zárt kapu
11:30   KESI `B`   - DVTK   3 - 0   zárt kapu
12:00   DEAC   - KÖZGÁZ SC és DSK   0 - 3   zárt kapu
13:00   DVTK   - KSE serdülő 2   1 - 3   zárt kapu
14:00   GÖDÖLLŐI RC/B   - DEAC   3 - 0   zárt kapu
 
2020. szeptember 20. vasárnap
10:00   BVSC-Zugló `B`   - KSE serdülő 1   0 - 3   zárt kapu
11:30   Palota RSC   - EVSI `B`   3 - 1   zárt kapu
13:00   KSE serdülő 1   - Palota RSC   3 - 0   zárt kapu
14:30   BVSC-Zugló `B`   - EVSI `B`   2 - 3   zárt kapu
16:00   EVSI `B`   - KSE serdülő 1   0 - 3   zárt kapu
17:30   Palota RSC   - BVSC-Zugló `B`   0 - 3   zárt kapu
 
2020. október 10. szombat
09:30   SZEGEDI RSE Fekete   - KSE serdülő 2   3 - 2   zárt kapu
10:00   DVTK   - KSE serdülő 1   0 - 3   zárt kapu
11:00   KSE serdülő 2   - Palota RSC   1 - 3   zárt kapu
12:00   KSE serdülő 1   - KÖZGÁZ SC és DSK   3 - 0   zárt kapu
12:30   Palota RSC   - SZEGEDI RSE Fekete   0 - 3   zárt kapu
14:00   KÖZGÁZ SC és DSK   - DVTK   3 - 0   zárt kapu
 
2020. október 11. vasárnap
10:00   GÖDÖLLŐI RC/B   - KESI `B`   2 - 3   zárt kapu
11:30   EVSI `B`   - GÖDÖLLŐI RC/B   3 - 1   zárt kapu
13:00   KESI `B`   - EVSI `B`       zárt kapu